Blue Grass and Risen Star Stakes winner Sierra Leone.
Blue Grass and Risen Star Stakes winner Sierra Leone.
Blue Grass and Risen Star Stakes winner Sierra Leone.
Blue Grass and Risen Star Stakes winner Sierra Leone.
Blue Grass and Risen Star Stakes winner Sierra Leone.
Champion Fierceness, winner of the Florida Derby.
Champion Fierceness, winner of the Florida Derby.
Champion Fierceness, winner of the Florida Derby.
Champion Fierceness, winner of the Florida Derby.
Champion Fierceness, winner of the Florida Derby.
Louisiana Derby winner Catching Freedom.
Louisiana Derby winner Catching Freedom.
Louisiana Derby winner Catching Freedom.
Louisiana Derby winner Catching Freedom.
Santa Anita Derby and Sunland Park Derby winner Stronghold.
Santa Anita Derby and Sunland Park Derby winner Stronghold.
Santa Anita Derby and Sunland Park Derby winner Stronghold.
Santa Anita Derby and Sunland Park Derby winner Stronghold.
Santa Anita Derby and Sunland Park Derby winner Stronghold.
Wood Memorial Stakes winner Resilience.
Wood Memorial Stakes winner Resilience.
Wood Memorial Stakes winner Resilience.
Wood Memorial Stakes winner Resilience.
UAE Derby winner Forever Young, one of two Japanese-based Kentucky Derby contenders.
UAE Derby winner Forever Young, one of two Japanese-based Kentucky Derby contenders.
UAE Derby winner Forever Young, one of two Japanese-based Kentucky Derby contenders.
UAE Derby winner Forever Young, one of two Japanese-based Kentucky Derby contenders.
Jeff Ruby Steaks and El Camino Real Derby winner Endlessly.
Jeff Ruby Steaks and El Camino Real Derby winner Endlessly.
Jeff Ruby Steaks and El Camino Real Derby winner Endlessly.
Jeff Ruby Steaks and El Camino Real Derby winner Endlessly.
Fountain of Youth Stakes winner Dornoch, the full-brother to 2023 Kentucky Derby winner Mage.
Fountain of Youth Stakes winner Dornoch, the full-brother to 2023 Kentucky Derby winner Mage.
Fountain of Youth Stakes winner Dornoch, the full-brother to 2023 Kentucky Derby winner Mage.
Fountain of Youth Stakes winner Dornoch, the full-brother to 2023 Kentucky Derby winner Mage.
Fountain of Youth Stakes winner Dornoch, the full-brother to 2023 Kentucky Derby winner Mage.
Blue Grass Stakes runner-up Just a Touch, also second in the Gotham Stakes.
Blue Grass Stakes runner-up Just a Touch, also second in the Gotham Stakes.
Blue Grass Stakes runner-up Just a Touch, also second in the Gotham Stakes.
Blue Grass Stakes runner-up Just a Touch, also second in the Gotham Stakes.
Gun Runner and Lecomte Stakes winner Track Phantom.
Gun Runner and Lecomte Stakes winner Track Phantom.
Gun Runner and Lecomte Stakes winner Track Phantom.
Gun Runner and Lecomte Stakes winner Track Phantom.
Jeff Ruby Steaks runner-up West Saratoga, winner of the 2023 Iroquois Stakes at Churchill Downs
Jeff Ruby Steaks runner-up West Saratoga, winner of the 2023 Iroquois Stakes at Churchill Downs
Jeff Ruby Steaks runner-up West Saratoga, winner of the 2023 Iroquois Stakes at Churchill Downs
Jeff Ruby Steaks runner-up West Saratoga, winner of the 2023 Iroquois Stakes at Churchill Downs
Arkansas Derby runner-up Just Steel.
Arkansas Derby runner-up Just Steel.
Arkansas Derby runner-up Just Steel.
Arkansas Derby runner-up Just Steel.
Louisiana Derby runner-up Honor Marie, winner of the 2023 Kentucky Jockey Club Stakes at Churchill Downs.
Louisiana Derby runner-up Honor Marie (outside), winner of the 2023 Kentucky Jockey Club Stakes at Churchill Downs.
Louisiana Derby runner-up Honor Marie, winner of the 2023 Kentucky Jockey Club Stakes at Churchill Downs.
Louisiana Derby runner-up Honor Marie, winner of the 2023 Kentucky Jockey Club Stakes at Churchill Downs.
Tampa Bay Derby winner Domestic Product.
Tampa Bay Derby winner Domestic Product.
Tampa Bay Derby winner Domestic Product.
Tampa Bay Derby winner Domestic Product.
Florida Derby runner-up Catalytic.
Florida Derby runner-up Catalytic.
Florida Derby runner-up Catalytic.
Florida Derby runner-up Catalytic.
Wood Memorial Stakes runner-up Society Man.
Wood Memorial Stakes runner-up Society Man, inside of stablemate Dornoch.
Wood Memorial Stakes runner-up Society Man.
Wood Memorial Stakes runner-up Society Man.
Southwest Stakes winner Mystik Dan.
Southwest Stakes winner Mystik Dan.
Southwest Stakes winner Mystik Dan.
Southwest Stakes winner Mystik Dan.
Fukuryu Stakes winner T O Password, the second of two Japanese-based Kentucky Derby contenders.
Fukuryu Stakes winner T O Password, the second of two Japanese-based Kentucky Derby contenders.
Florida Derby third-place finisher Grand Mo the First.
Florida Derby third-place finisher Grand Mo the First.
Florida Derby third-place finisher Grand Mo the First.
Toyota Blue Grass Stakes third-place finisher Epic Ride.
Toyota Blue Grass Stakes third-place finisher Epic Ride.
Toyota Blue Grass Stakes third-place finisher Epic Ride.
Toyota Blue Grass Stakes third-place finisher Epic Ride.